SBI Circle Based Officer Post Govt Job 2021 Online Form

SBI Circle Based Officer Post Govt Job 2021 Online Form

State Bank of India (SBI) has announced the notification for the recruitment of 1226 Post of SBI Circle Based Officer Post Govt Job 2021 Online Form Apply. Through this website, Government job seekers can get various SBI Bank related jobs, information, and get important updates. The online registration process for this Circle Based Officer Post has started on the official website.

The process of online registration for Circle Based Officer (CBO) Post Recruitment 2021 will be started on 09 December 2021. The LuckyExam provides you with detailed notification on all SBI Bank vacancies with eligibility, Payment Method, Syllabus, etc. Interested candidates can visit the official website “https://www.sbi.co.in/” and also apply. State Bank of India (SBI) Exam Date will be updated soon.

SBI Bank Circle Based Officer Post 2021 Recruitment Online Form: 1226 Posts

Important Dates

Starting Date for Apply Online09 December 2021
Last Date to Apply Online29 December 2021
Last date to Pay the Payment29 December 2021
Admit Card Available will be updated soon
Mains Exam Datewill be updated soon


SBI Bank Circle Based Officer Post Payment Method Recruitment 2021 Online Form

Payment For General / OBC/ EWS
₹ 750/-
Payment For SC / ST / PH ₹ 00/-
Payment Mode :Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking or Offline Mode Only.
Payment Information
👉For More Information Check Official Link🔗Click Here

SBI Bank Circle Based Officer Post Eligibility Criteria Recruitment 2021

Name of the Post and Number of PostAge Limit / Eligibility
SBI Bank Circle Based Officer (CBO) Post Recruitment 2021

(Post:- 1226)

👉 Minimum Age: 21 to Maximum Age: 30
👉Age Relaxation as per Rules
👉 Passed Bachelor Degree in any Stream approved by any University.
👉For More Information Check Official Link🔗Click Here

SBI CBO Regular Vacancy

CircleStateSCSTOBCEWSGENTotal
AhmedabadGujarat37248730122300
BengaluruKarnataka37196925100250
BhopalMadhya Pradesh2411401560150
Chhattisgarh080404052950
ChennaiTamil  Nadu33444825100250
JaipurRajasthan1905241042100
Total1581072721104531100

SBI CBO Backlog Vacancy

CircleStateSCSTOBCTotal
AhmedabadGujarat163854
BengaluruKarnataka072128
BhopalMadhya Pradesh08020212
Chhattisgarh010102
ChennaiTamil  Nadu2626
JaipurRajasthan0404
Total135261126

Interested Candidates can read the Full Notification Before Apply
Please Check Important and Official Links for more information
Detailed on Official WebsiteClick Here
Syllabus & Exam Pattern and Other Notification Details
Click Here
Previous Year PaperWill be Updated Soon
Circle Based Officer (CBO) Post 2021 Cut off Will be Updated Soon

For more Latest Govt. Jobs Recruitment, Click below link ↵
If you want to clear SBI Circle Based Officer Post Govt Job 2021 Online Form or any related exams Please you can refer our

#SBIBankCircleBasedOfficerPostGovtJob2021OnlineForm

#SBIBankCircleBasedOfficerPostRecruitment2021Apply

#SBIBankCircleBasedOfficerPostNewVacancy2021Notification


For latest updates you can check below link:-

Facebook page
www.facebook.com/Luckyexam

Telegram:-
t.me/Luckyexam